1. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  2. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  3. Episch - DOX
  4. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  5. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  6. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  7. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  8. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  9. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  10. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  11. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  12. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  13. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  14. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  15. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  16. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  17. Woei! -
  18. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  19. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  20. Karawane - Tryater
  21. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  22. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  23. Karawane - Tryater
  24. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  25. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  26. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  27. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  28. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  29. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  30. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  31. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  32. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  33. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  34. Karawane - Tryater
  35. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  36. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  37. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  38. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  39. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  40. Breidzje - Tryater
  41. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  42. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  43. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  44. Karawane - Tryater
  45. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  46. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  47. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  48. The Basement - De Dansers
  49. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  50. AaiPet - BonteHond
  51. Klaas - NTjong
  52. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  53. Breidzje - Tryater
  54. Ignite - ISH
  55. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  56. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  57. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  58. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  59. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  60. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  61. Breidzje - Tryater
  62. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  63. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  64. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  65. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  66. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  67. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  68. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  69. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  70. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  71. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  72. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  73. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  74. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  75. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  76. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  77. Zwier
  78. Alice - De Stilte
  79. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  80. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  81. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  82. Breidzje - Tryater

Assitej The Netherlands

Assitej Netherlands is part of the International Association of Theatre for Children and Young People http://www.assitej-international.org/

Currently there are national centers in more than 83 countries on six continents. Every country has its own National Centre and its own delegation, who have the right to vote in the World Congress that is organized every four years.

Our mission

Our mission is to promote Dutch professional Performing Arts for Young Audiences (TYA) across cultural and international boundaries, to promote international exchange of knowledge and practice in Theatre for Young Audiences (TYA) in order to increase creative co-operation and to deepen mutual understanding between all persons involved in the performing arts for young audiences.