1. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  2. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  3. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  4. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  5. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  6. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  7. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  8. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  9. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  10. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  11. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  12. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  13. The Basement - De Dansers
  14. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  15. AaiPet - BonteHond
  16. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  17. Ignite - ISH
  18. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  19. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  20. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  21. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  22. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  23. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  24. Karawane - Tryater
  25. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  26. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  27. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  28. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  29. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  30. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  31. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  32. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  33. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  34. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  35. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  36. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  37. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  38. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  39. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  40. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  41. Woei! -
  42. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  43. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  44. Klaas - NTjong
  45. Karawane - Tryater
  46. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  47. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  48. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  49. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  50. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  51. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  52. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  53. Breidzje - Tryater
  54. Alice - De Stilte
  55. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  56. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  57. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  58. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  59. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  60. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  61. Breidzje - Tryater
  62. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  63. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  64. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  65. Karawane - Tryater
  66. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  67. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  68. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  69. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  70. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  71. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  72. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  73. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  74. Karawane - Tryater
  75. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  76. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  77. Episch - DOX
  78. Breidzje - Tryater
  79. Zwier
  80. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  81. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  82. Breidzje - Tryater

Assitej The Netherlands

Assitej Netherlands is part of the International Association of Theatre for Children and Young People http://www.assitej-international.org/

Currently there are national centers in more than 83 countries on six continents. Every country has its own National Centre and its own delegation, who have the right to vote in the World Congress that is organized every four years.

Our mission

Our mission is to promote Dutch professional Performing Arts for Young Audiences (TYA) across cultural and international boundaries, to promote international exchange of knowledge and practice in Theatre for Young Audiences (TYA) in order to increase creative co-operation and to deepen mutual understanding between all persons involved in the performing arts for young audiences.