1. Ignite - ISH
  2. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  3. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  4. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  5. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  6. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  7. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  8. Karawane - Tryater
  9. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  10. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  11. Breidzje - Tryater
  12. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  13. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  14. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  15. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  16. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  17. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  18. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  19. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  20. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  21. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  22. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  23. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  24. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  25. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  26. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  27. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  28. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  29. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  30. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  31. Breidzje - Tryater
  32. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  33. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  34. Alice - De Stilte
  35. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  36. Karawane - Tryater
  37. Episch - DOX
  38. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  39. Karawane - Tryater
  40. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  41. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  42. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  43. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  44. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  45. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  46. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  47. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  48. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  49. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  50. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  51. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  52. Breidzje - Tryater
  53. Klaas - NTjong
  54. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  55. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  56. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  57. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  58. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  59. Karawane - Tryater
  60. Woei! -
  61. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  62. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  63. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  64. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  65. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  66. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  67. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  68. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  69. Breidzje - Tryater
  70. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  71. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  72. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  73. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  74. The Basement - De Dansers
  75. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  76. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  77. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  78. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  79. AaiPet - BonteHond
  80. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  81. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  82. Zwier

ITYARN (research network)

ITYARN, the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network, is the international research network of ASSITEJ International. ITYARN aims to further academic research on theatre for young audiences (TYA), facilitate exchange, and support the initiation of international cooperation and new research projects.

ITYARN works in collaboration with the University of Agder (Norway), the University of Hildesheim (Germany), Arizona State University (USA), College of Letters and Science at the University of Wisconsin-Madison (USA), the University of Ankara (Turkey) and the Korean National University of the Arts (Korea).

For more information: www.ityarn.org