1. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  2. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  3. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  4. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  5. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  6. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  7. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  8. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  9. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  10. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  11. Karawane - Tryater
  12. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  13. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  14. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  15. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  16. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  17. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  18. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  19. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  20. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  21. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  22. Karawane - Tryater
  23. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  24. Woei! -
  25. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  26. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  27. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  28. Alice - De Stilte
  29. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  30. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  31. Ignite - ISH
  32. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  33. Klaas - NTjong
  34. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  35. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  36. Breidzje - Tryater
  37. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  38. Karawane - Tryater
  39. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  40. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  41. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  42. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  43. Breidzje - Tryater
  44. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  45. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  46. Zwier
  47. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  48. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  49. Breidzje - Tryater
  50. Episch - DOX
  51. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  52. AaiPet - BonteHond
  53. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  54. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  55. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  56. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  57. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  58. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  59. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  60. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  61. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  62. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  63. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  64. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  65. Breidzje - Tryater
  66. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  67. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  68. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  69. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  70. The Basement - De Dansers
  71. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  72. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  73. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  74. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  75. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  76. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  77. Karawane - Tryater
  78. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  79. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  80. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  81. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  82. Vliegende koe - De Stilte

ITYARN (research network)

ITYARN, the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network, is the international research network of ASSITEJ International. ITYARN aims to further academic research on theatre for young audiences (TYA), facilitate exchange, and support the initiation of international cooperation and new research projects.

ITYARN works in collaboration with the University of Agder (Norway), the University of Hildesheim (Germany), Arizona State University (USA), College of Letters and Science at the University of Wisconsin-Madison (USA), the University of Ankara (Turkey) and the Korean National University of the Arts (Korea).

For more information: www.ityarn.org