1. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  2. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  3. Breidzje - Tryater
  4. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  5. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  6. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  7. Zwier
  8. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  9. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  10. Breidzje - Tryater
  11. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  12. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  13. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  14. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  15. Karawane - Tryater
  16. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  17. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  18. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  19. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  20. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  21. Ignite - ISH
  22. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  23. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  24. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  25. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  26. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  27. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  28. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  29. The Basement - De Dansers
  30. Breidzje - Tryater
  31. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  32. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  33. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  34. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  35. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  36. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  37. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  38. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  39. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  40. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  41. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  42. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  43. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  44. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  45. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  46. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  47. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  48. Episch - DOX
  49. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  50. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  51. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  52. Alice - De Stilte
  53. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  54. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  55. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  56. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  57. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  58. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  59. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  60. Breidzje - Tryater
  61. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  62. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  63. Karawane - Tryater
  64. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  65. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  66. Woei! -
  67. Karawane - Tryater
  68. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  69. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  70. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  71. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  72. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  73. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  74. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  75. AaiPet - BonteHond
  76. Karawane - Tryater
  77. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  78. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  79. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  80. Klaas - NTjong
  81. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  82. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij

Networks

ASSITEJ is affiliated with several practitioner networks, including the International Inclusive Arts Network (IIAN) and the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network (ITYARN).

Professional networks bring together theatre companies, organizations or persons across cultural, linguistic, national and other divides, because of a shared interest or need related to the field of theatre for children and young people. In professional networks, membership is often specific to a particular area of specialization in the field. You can find all ASSITEJ networks here.