1. Woei! -
  2. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  3. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  4. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  5. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  6. Karawane - Tryater
  7. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  8. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  9. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  10. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  11. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  12. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  13. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  14. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  15. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  16. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  17. Karawane - Tryater
  18. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  19. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  20. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  21. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  22. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  23. Episch - DOX
  24. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  25. Zwier
  26. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  27. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  28. Karawane - Tryater
  29. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  30. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  31. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  32. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  33. Karawane - Tryater
  34. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  35. Breidzje - Tryater
  36. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  37. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  38. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  39. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  40. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  41. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  42. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  43. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  44. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  45. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  46. The Basement - De Dansers
  47. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  48. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  49. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  50. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  51. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  52. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  53. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  54. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  55. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  56. Breidzje - Tryater
  57. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  58. Breidzje - Tryater
  59. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  60. Ignite - ISH
  61. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  62. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  63. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  64. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  65. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  66. Klaas - NTjong
  67. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  68. Breidzje - Tryater
  69. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  70. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  71. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  72. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  73. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  74. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  75. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  76. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  77. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  78. AaiPet - BonteHond
  79. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  80. Alice - De Stilte
  81. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  82. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij

Networks

ASSITEJ is affiliated with several practitioner networks, including the International Inclusive Arts Network (IIAN) and the International Theatre for Young Audiences Research Network (ITYARN).

Professional networks bring together theatre companies, organizations or persons across cultural, linguistic, national and other divides, because of a shared interest or need related to the field of theatre for children and young people. In professional networks, membership is often specific to a particular area of specialization in the field. You can find all ASSITEJ networks here.