1. Zwier
  2. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  3. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  4. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  5. The Basement - De Dansers
  6. Breidzje - Tryater
  7. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  8. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  9. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  10. Breidzje - Tryater
  11. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  12. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  13. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  14. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  15. Alice - De Stilte
  16. Karawane - Tryater
  17. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  18. Karawane - Tryater
  19. Karawane - Tryater
  20. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  21. Ignite - ISH
  22. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  23. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  24. Episch - DOX
  25. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  26. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  27. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  28. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  29. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  30. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  31. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  32. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  33. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  34. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  35. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  36. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  37. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  38. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  39. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  40. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  41. Karawane - Tryater
  42. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  43. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  44. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  45. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  46. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  47. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  48. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  49. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  50. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  51. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  52. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  53. Breidzje - Tryater
  54. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  55. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  56. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  57. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  58. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  59. Breidzje - Tryater
  60. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  61. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  62. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  63. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  64. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  65. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  66. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  67. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  68. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  69. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  70. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  71. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  72. Woei! -
  73. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  74. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  75. Klaas - NTjong
  76. AaiPet - BonteHond
  77. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  78. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  79. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  80. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  81. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  82. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans

Next Generation (professional development)

The Next Generation Program is designed to welcome new faces to ASSITEJ and support young artists in developing their practice and in fostering international relationships. Through the Next Generation Program, ASSITEJ offers placements and residency programs designed to create new opportunities for learning and to enable international exchange and collaboration between younger artists.

For more information: click here