1. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  2. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  3. Episch - DOX
  4. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  5. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  6. Woei! -
  7. Breidzje - Tryater
  8. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  9. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  10. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  11. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  12. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  13. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  14. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  15. Karawane - Tryater
  16. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  17. Ignite - ISH
  18. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  19. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  20. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  21. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  22. Klaas - NTjong
  23. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  24. Karawane - Tryater
  25. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  26. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  27. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  28. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  29. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  30. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  31. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  32. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  33. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  34. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  35. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  36. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  37. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  38. Breidzje - Tryater
  39. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  40. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  41. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  42. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  43. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  44. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  45. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  46. Breidzje - Tryater
  47. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  48. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  49. Karawane - Tryater
  50. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  51. Zwier
  52. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  53. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  54. Karawane - Tryater
  55. Breidzje - Tryater
  56. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  57. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  58. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  59. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  60. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  61. Alice - De Stilte
  62. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  63. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  64. The Basement - De Dansers
  65. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  66. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  67. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  68. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  69. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  70. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  71. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  72. AaiPet - BonteHond
  73. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  74. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  75. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  76. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  77. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  78. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  79. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  80. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  81. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  82. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal

Next Generation (professional development)

The Next Generation Program is designed to welcome new faces to ASSITEJ and support young artists in developing their practice and in fostering international relationships. Through the Next Generation Program, ASSITEJ offers placements and residency programs designed to create new opportunities for learning and to enable international exchange and collaboration between younger artists.

For more information: click here