1. Karawane - Tryater
  2. Karawane - Tryater
  3. Klaas - NTjong
  4. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  5. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  6. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  7. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  8. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  9. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  10. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  11. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  12. Breidzje - Tryater
  13. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  14. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  15. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  16. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  17. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  18. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  19. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  20. Woei! -
  21. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  22. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  23. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  24. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  25. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  26. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  27. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  28. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  29. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  30. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  31. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  32. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  33. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  34. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  35. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  36. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  37. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  38. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  39. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  40. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  41. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  42. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  43. Breidzje - Tryater
  44. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  45. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  46. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  47. Zwier
  48. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  49. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  50. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  51. Ignite - ISH
  52. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  53. Breidzje - Tryater
  54. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  55. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  56. Breidzje - Tryater
  57. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  58. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  59. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  60. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  61. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  62. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  63. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  64. AaiPet - BonteHond
  65. Karawane - Tryater
  66. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  67. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  68. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  69. Episch - DOX
  70. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  71. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  72. Alice - De Stilte
  73. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  74. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  75. The Basement - De Dansers
  76. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  77. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  78. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  79. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  80. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  81. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  82. Karawane - Tryater

Small size (early childhood)

Small size, the European Network for the diffusion of performing arts aimed at early childhood (0-6), provides a structure through which to meet, share expertise and exchange knowledge; to develop collaborative projects and disseminate information and research.

For more information: www.smallsize.org