1. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  2. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  3. Breidzje - Tryater
  4. GTA5 - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  5. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  6. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  7. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  8. Karawane - Tryater
  9. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  10. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  11. Alice - De Stilte
  12. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  13. Fantastische Meneer Vos - Meneer Monster
  14. Klaas - NTjong
  15. De PindakaasPrins - Oorkaan
  16. Karawane - Tryater
  17. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  18. 4 Musketiers - Holland Opera
  19. Buurvrouw en Buurvrouw - Het Kleine Theater
  20. Dag meneer Van Dalen - TG Graasland
  21. Cellostorm - Oorkaan
  22. The Basement - De Dansers
  23. Breidzje - Tryater
  24. Sluier - Danstheater AYA
  25. Episch - DOX
  26. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  27. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  28. Edward Scharenhand - Theater Sonnevanck
  29. De Tantes - Toneelmakerij
  30. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis
  31. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  32. Sterrenwachter - TG Winterberg
  33. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  34. Wij gaan op berenjacht - Theater Sonnevanck
  35. Nadia - Toneelmakerij
  36. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  37. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  38. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  39. Overtreffende Trap - De Stilte
  40. Beauty en het beest - Maas theater en dans
  41. Karawane - Tryater
  42. Falling Dreams - Het Filiaal
  43. Karawane - Tryater
  44. Leo en Lena - NTjong
  45. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  46. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  47. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  48. De grote illusionist - Het Filiaal
  49. AaiPet - BonteHond
  50. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  51. Zwier
  52. In mijn hoofd ben ik een dun meisje - NTjong
  53. Woei! -
  54. I Call My Brothers - Danstheater AYA / Toneelmakerij
  55. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zweije
  56. Manxmouse - Theatregroep Kwatta
  57. Vliegende koe - De Stilte
  58. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  59. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  60. Trui - Sanne Zweije
  61. Tik Tak Slaap - Sanne Zwije / Feikes Huis
  62. Onderstebodem - Toneelmakerij
  63. Breidzje - Tryater
  64. Woestijnjasmijntjes - Toneelmakerij
  65. Hoge Fronten - Niet Wiet, Wel Nel
  66. Liefde - Maas theater en dans
  67. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  68. Bromance - Toneelgroep Oostpool
  69. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  70. Happily Ever After - Maas theater en dans
  71. Breidzje - Tryater
  72. Mappamondo - Dadodans/Gaia Gonnelli
  73. Guerilla - Danstheater AYA / DOX
  74. De man die alles weet - Maas theater en dans / Theater Artemis
  75. Ignite - ISH
  76. Muziek van Beneden - Het Houten Huis
  77. Eitje - Maas theater en dans
  78. Oorlog - Theater Artemis
  79. Solo van Nas en Jim - Maas theater en dans
  80. Expeditie Peter Pan - Het Laagland
  81. De dag dat de papegaai zelf iets wilde zeggen - Theater Artemis
  82. Als je maar hard genoeg rent - Theater Artemis

Small size (early childhood)

Small size, the European Network for the diffusion of performing arts aimed at early childhood (0-6), provides a structure through which to meet, share expertise and exchange knowledge; to develop collaborative projects and disseminate information and research.

For more information: www.smallsize.org